Competition Standings

Rank # Competitor Total Points Points Behind Leader
1 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 15 990
2 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 15 678 312
3 24 AYALA, Ivan 15 311 679
4 1 SCAIFE, Nicola 14 902 1 088
5 6 GOEHLER, Sven 14 616 1 374

 Task Results:

Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 1.22 1.22 1000 1000
2 8 PIEPER, Markus 3.10 3.10 960 960
3 1 SCAIFE, Nicola 3.29 3.29 956 956
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 23 STUIVER, Bert 2.36 2.36 1000 1000
2 22 FOKKEN, Jan 2.51 2.51 997 997
3 4 SEIGEOT, Clément 5.00 5.00 948 948
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 28 BAREFORD, David 2.00 2.00 1000 1000
2 24 AYALA, Ivan 13.90 13.90 955 955
3 27 VOGEL, Nicole 21.30 21.30 927 927
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 30 GREEN, Marcus 15.00 15.00 1000 1000
2 32 PARRY, Richard 23.00 23.00 979 979
3 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 29.00 29.00 963 963
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 5 VITRY, Martin 6.15 6.15 1000 1000
2 1 SCAIFE, Nicola 5.96 5.96 959 959
3 26 BLASER, Marc 5.70 5.70 904 904
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 18 KLOMP, Georges 64.00 64.00 1000 1000
2 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 95.00 95.00 968 968
3 4 SEIGEOT, Clément 114.00 114.00 949 949
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 22 FOKKEN, Jan 0.40 0.40 1000 1000
2 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 2.14 2.14 977 977
3 6 GOEHLER, Sven 4.58 4.58 944 944
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 19 MIGNOT, Clement 3.05 3.05 1000 1000
2 31 KARLSTROM, Kenneth 4.92 4.92 974 974
3 18 KLOMP, Georges 5.76 5.76 962 962
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 16 FELTES, Goy 18.67 18.67 1000 1000
2 24 AYALA, Ivan 60.00 60.00 967 967
3 22 FOKKEN, Jan 232.00 232.00 832 832
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 7 KREINS, Pascal 1.66 1.66 1000 1000
2 10 SIEBEL, Thomas 3.49 3.49 998 998
3 8 PIEPER, Markus 15.79 15.79 986 986
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 23 STUIVER, Bert 7.00 7.00 1000 1000
2 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 8.00 8.00 975 975
3 26 BLASER, Marc 9.00 9.00 951 951
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 14 BETZEN, Christophe 2.42 2.42 1000 1000
2 28 BAREFORD, David 4.66 4.66 937 937
3 15 BETZEN, Nico 5.08 5.08 925 925
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 26 BLASER, Marc 0.29 0.29 1000 1000
2 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 0.83 0.83 971 971
3 20 SAUBER, Claude 0.92 0.92 966 966
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 4.49 4.49 1000 1000
2 6 GOEHLER, Sven 12.60 12.60 853 853
3 1 SCAIFE, Nicola 13.76 13.76 832 832
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 20 SAUBER, Claude 24.28 24.28 1000 1000
2 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 107.00 107.00 870 895
3 6 GOEHLER, Sven 133.00 133.00 862 862
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 15 BETZEN, Nico 15.64 15.64 981 981
2 12 GEGEVICIUS, Tadas 16.74 16.74 978 978
3 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 8.88 8.88 950 1000
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 8 PIEPER, Markus 172.00 172.00 1000 1000
2 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 175.00 175.00 995 995
3 6 GOEHLER, Sven 255.00 255.00 875 875
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 5 VITRY, Martin 180.00 180.00 1000 1000
2 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 180.00 180.00 1000 1000
3 24 AYALA, Ivan 180.00 180.00 1000 1000
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 29 BAREFORD, Dominic 1.16 1.16 1000 1000
2 6 GOEHLER, Sven 1.96 1.96 992 992
3 7 KREINS, Pascal 6.17 6.17 952 952
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 6 GOEHLER, Sven 0.16 0.16 1000 1000
2 4 SEIGEOT, Clément 0.32 0.32 955 955
3 28 BAREFORD, David 0.40 0.40 933 933
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 8 PIEPER, Markus 2.22 2.22 1000 1000
2 13 JUNEVICIUS, Vytautas 2.47 2.47 985 985
3 27 VOGEL, Nicole 2.85 2.85 961 961
Rank # Competitor Performance Result Points Score
1 1 SCAIFE, Nicola 0.69 0.69 1000 1000
2 7 KREINS, Pascal 2.73 2.73 934 934
3 9 SCHNEIDER, Uwe 2.79 2.79 932 932

Competitor List

Share